2010 Far West Regional League Fall
Team Schedules - BU17 Premier Round 1
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Sereno White 943333331322 7  16  5  9 0
 A7 : Central CA Blues3133311015 4  6  13  11 0
 A6 : Aztecs Fc - Forfeited 33330-21314 5  14  13  6 3
 A9 : Eagles0330113314 4  5  14  8 2
 A2 : TSA Red 941003301311 3  -4  16  6 0
 A1 : Scottsdale Blackhawks3100313011 3  1  14  4 1
 A8 : Diablo FC 93030013018 2  -4  18  11 1
 A5 : AZ White Lightning000000033 1  -11  26  9 1
 A3 : Rebels100000001 0  -23  43  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3204  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  08:00 AM  05 A2 vs A3TSA Red 94 2 vs.Rebels2
 3565  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  08:00 AM  09 A6 vs A9Aztecs Fc 5 vs.Eagles1
 3203  Morgan Hill-Cal North  08:00 AM  07 A7 vs A5Central CA Blues 3 vs.AZ White Lightning1
 3577  Morgan Hill-Cal North  08:00 AM  09 A8 vs A1Diablo FC 93 0 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks2
 3205  Morgan Hill-Cal North  02:00 PM  07 A1 vs A7Scottsdale Blackhawks 2 vs.Central CA Blues2
 3563  Morgan Hill-Cal North  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8AZ White Lightning 1 vs.Diablo FC 935
 3198  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  02:00 PM  06 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc 7 vs.TSA Red 940
 3572  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  02:00 PM  05 A9 vs A3Eagles 7 vs.Rebels3

Bracket - Sunday, August 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3583  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  08:00 AM  06 A2 vs A9TSA Red 94 0 vs.Eagles1
 3209  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  10:00 AM  06 A3 vs A6Rebels 3 vs.Aztecs Fc9
 3566  Morgan Hill-Cal North  10:00 AM  09 A7 vs A8Central CA Blues 4 vs.Diablo FC 932

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3562  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  10:00 AM  20 A4 vs A9Sereno White 94 4 vs.Eagles0
 3201  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  10:00 AM  18 A7 vs A3Central CA Blues 4 vs.Rebels2
 3574  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  10:00 AM  19 A8 vs A6Diablo FC 93 0 vs.Aztecs Fc6
 3207  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  04:00 PM  18 A3 vs A4Rebels 0 vs.Sereno White 945
 3195  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  04:00 PM  19 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Central CA Blues3
 3568  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  04:00 PM  20 A8 vs A9Diablo FC 93 1 vs.Eagles1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3200  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  09:00 AM  17 A6 vs A4Aztecs Fc
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sereno White 942F
 3584  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  11:00 AM  17 A3 vs A8Rebels 2 vs.Diablo FC 933
 3578  Kern County Soccer Park-CS  01:00 PM  17 A9 vs A7Eagles 1 vs.Central CA Blues1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3190  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1TSA Red 94 4 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks2
 3210  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Sereno White 94 4 vs.AZ White Lightning3
 3206  Westside-Arizona  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5TSA Red 94 1 vs.AZ White Lightning0
 3196  Westside-Arizona  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sereno White 94 1 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3194  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Sereno White 94 3 vs.TSA Red 940
 3199  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5Scottsdale Blackhawks 3 vs.AZ White Lightning1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3191  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  25 A4 vs A7Sereno White 94 2 vs.Central CA Blues2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3571  Reach 11-Arizona  06:30 PM  01 A8 vs A4Diablo FC 93 0 vs.Sereno White 941

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3569  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Diablo FC 93 1 vs.TSA Red 941

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3202  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks2
 3575  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  4 A9 vs A5Eagles 4 vs.AZ White Lightning0
 3192  Westside-Arizona  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6AZ White Lightning 2 vs.Aztecs Fc3
 3193  Westside-Arizona  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Scottsdale Blackhawks 4 vs.Rebels0

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3208  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7TSA Red 94 1 vs.Central CA Blues0
 3197  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3AZ White Lightning 9 vs.Rebels3
 3580  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A9Scottsdale Blackhawks 0 vs.Eagles4






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.