2010 Far West Regional League Fall
Team Schedules - BU 14 First Division North
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : HR FC Hood113      5 1  4  6  0 0
 A2 : Montana United SC-B14130      4 1  -2  9  1 0
 A3 : Sting SC Gold-B14000      0 0  -10  16  2 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B5 : Oregon Rush 97 Boys Nike33313    13 4  15  3  2 0
 B6 : Cascade FC Rangers31113    9 2  2  6  3 0
 B4 : Rogue Valley Soccer Club - B13 Adrenaline31300    7 2  0  14  1 0
 B10 : WAFC Fires133      7 2  8  3  1 0
 B7 : Montana United SC-B1301033    7 2  -1  13  0 0
 B8 : Sting SC Gold-B1301103    5 1  -4  13  1 0
 B9 : Idaho Thunder FC00000    0 0  -12  16  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3881  Skyway Elem School-ID  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Montana United SC-B14 2 vs.HR FC Hood2
 3957  Skyway Elem School-ID  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B7Rogue Valley Soccer Club - B13 Adrenaline 3 vs.Montana United SC-B132
 3945  Skyway Elem School-ID  09:00 AM  3 B5 vs B8Oregon Rush 97 Boys Nike 6 vs.Sting SC Gold-B130
 3889  Canfield Middle School-ID  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B9Cascade FC Rangers 1 vs.Idaho Thunder FC0
 3910  Canfield Middle School-ID  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Montana United SC-B14 2 vs.Sting SC Gold-B140
 3921  Skyway Elem School-ID  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs A1WAFC Fires 2 vs.HR FC Hood2
 3885  Canfield Middle School-ID  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Cascade FC Rangers 3 vs.Montana United SC-B133
 3903  Skyway Elem School-ID  01:00 PM  3 B8 vs B4Sting SC Gold-B13 2 vs.Rogue Valley Soccer Club - B13 Adrenaline2
 3953  Skyway Elem School-ID  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B5Idaho Thunder FC 1 vs.Oregon Rush 97 Boys Nike5

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3886  Skyway Elem School-ID  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3HR FC Hood 6 vs.Sting SC Gold-B142
 3951  Canfield Middle School-ID  08:00 AM  1 B10 vs A2WAFC Fires 7 vs.Montana United SC-B140
 3902  Skyway Elem School-ID  08:00 AM  2 B7 vs B5Montana United SC-B13 0 vs.Oregon Rush 97 Boys Nike4
 3883  Skyway Elem School-ID  10:00 AM  3 B4 vs B9Rogue Valley Soccer Club - B13 Adrenaline 5 vs.Idaho Thunder FC2
 3907  Skyway Elem School-ID  10:00 AM  2 B8 vs B6Sting SC Gold-B13 1 vs.Cascade FC Rangers1
 3944  Skyway Elem School-ID  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs B10Sting SC Gold-B14 1 vs.WAFC Fires8

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3912  Siebel Fields-MT  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B7Idaho Thunder FC 1 vs.Montana United SC-B133
 3890  Siebel Fields-MT  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8Montana United SC-B13 4 vs.Sting SC Gold-B132

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3895  Canfield Middle School-ID  04:45 PM  1 B8 vs B9Sting SC Gold-B13 2 vs.Idaho Thunder FC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3958  Mt. View HS Soccer-Oregon  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Oregon Rush 97 Boys Nike 0 vs.Cascade FC Rangers0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3947  Mt. View HS Soccer-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B4Cascade FC Rangers 3 vs.Rogue Valley Soccer Club - B13 Adrenaline2
 3920  Mt. View HS Soccer-Oregon  01:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5Rogue Valley Soccer Club - B13 Adrenaline 2 vs.Oregon Rush 97 Boys Nike5






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.