2010 Far West Regional League Fall
Team Schedules - BU15 Premier Round 1
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Arsenal FC B153313313 4  11  3  5 1
 A1 : SC Sporting 95B0333312 4  5  9  5 0
 A6 : NECAXA USA - BLACK301307 2  -2  9  5 1
 A3 : Diablo FC Black 95000336 2  -2  10  4 0
 A5 : Banat 96 Gold103004 1  -6  14  4 0
 A4 : Arizona Fury FC B96100001 0  -6  11  4 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B4 : SD Surf Boys 95-96 Academy3033110 3  10  7  2 1
 B1 : FC Golden State - B15 Black0333110 3  5  7  7 0
 B6 : Laguna Niguel Sc Blue3301310 3  3  9  9 1
 B3 : Tuzos Pachuca 96113319 2  8  5  11 0
 B2 : Striker FC 96000033 1  -9  18  2 0
 B5 : Sereno White 96000000 0  -17  28  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3531  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  08:00 AM  10 B4 vs B1SD Surf Boys 95-96 Academy 5 vs.FC Golden State - B15 Black1
 3823  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  08:00 AM  06 B5 vs B6Sereno White 96 0 vs.Laguna Niguel Sc Blue1
 3497  Morgan Hill-Cal North  12:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC B15 5 vs.SC Sporting 95B2
 3816  Morgan Hill-Cal North  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6Diablo FC Black 95 1 vs.NECAXA USA - BLACK2
 3534  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  02:00 PM  02 B1 vs B5FC Golden State - B15 Black 7 vs.Sereno White 961
 3825  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  02:00 PM  09 B6 vs B4Laguna Niguel Sc Blue 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 95-96 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3502  Morgan Hill-Cal North  08:00 AM  08 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC B15 4 vs.Diablo FC Black 950
 3820  Morgan Hill-Cal North  08:00 AM  04 A6 vs A1NECAXA USA - BLACK 1 vs.SC Sporting 95B3
 3527  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  08:00 AM  09 B4 vs B5SD Surf Boys 95-96 Academy 7 vs.Sereno White 960
 3822  JBMSC Temecula-Cal South  10:00 AM  02 B6 vs B1Laguna Niguel Sc Blue 0 vs.FC Golden State - B15 Black3
 3498  Morgan Hill-Cal North  12:00 PM  09 A1 vs A3SC Sporting 95B 4 vs.Diablo FC Black 951

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3475  Ayala Park-Cal South  10:00 AM  13 A4 vs A2Arizona Fury FC B96 0 vs.Arsenal FC B150
 3817  Ayala Park-Cal South  10:00 AM  14 A5 vs A6Banat 96 Gold 2 vs.NECAXA USA - BLACK2
 3525  High Noon HS-New Mexico  10:00 AM  6 B2 vs B1Striker FC 96 0 vs.FC Golden State - B15 Black2
 3824  High Noon HS-New Mexico  10:00 AM  7 B3 vs B6Tuzos Pachuca 96 1 vs.Laguna Niguel Sc Blue1
 3486  Ayala Park-Cal South  04:00 PM  13 A2 vs A5Arsenal FC B15 3 vs.Banat 96 Gold1
 3819  Ayala Park-Cal South  04:00 PM  14 A6 vs A4NECAXA USA - BLACK 2 vs.Arizona Fury FC B961
 3528  High Noon HS-New Mexico  04:00 PM  6 B1 vs B3FC Golden State - B15 Black 1 vs.Tuzos Pachuca 961
 3821  High Noon HS-New Mexico  04:00 PM  7 B6 vs B2Laguna Niguel Sc Blue 6 vs.Striker FC 962

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3536  High Noon HS-New Mexico  08:00 AM  7 B2 vs B3Striker FC 96 1 vs.Tuzos Pachuca 966
 3509  Ayala Park-Cal South  12:00 PM  13 A4 vs A5Arizona Fury FC B96 3 vs.Banat 96 Gold4
 3818  Ayala Park-Cal South  04:00 PM  13 A6 vs A2NECAXA USA - BLACK 0 vs.Arsenal FC B152

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3532  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  2 B5 vs B3Sereno White 96 1 vs.Tuzos Pachuca 968
 3477  Westside-Arizona  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Arizona Fury FC B96 1 vs.SC Sporting 95B3
 3496  Westside-Arizona  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Banat 96 Gold 0 vs.Diablo FC Black 954
 3529  Westside-Arizona  12:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2SD Surf Boys 95-96 Academy 4 vs.Striker FC 961

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3506  Westside-Arizona  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5SC Sporting 95B 2 vs.Banat 96 Gold1
 3503  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Diablo FC Black 95 2 vs.Arizona Fury FC B960
 3539  Westside-Arizona  10:00 AM  3 B3 vs B4Tuzos Pachuca 96 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 95-96 Academy1
 3538  Westside-Arizona  12:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5Striker FC 96 5 vs.Sereno White 960






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.